League Results Tables 2022

  • UNDER 12 GROUP 1
  • UNDER 12 GROUP 2
  • UNDER 12 GROUP 3
  • UNDER 12 NORTH CORK SEMI FINALS
  • UNDER 12 NORTH CORK FINALS
  • UNDER 14 GROUP 1
  • UNDER 14 GROUP 2
  • UNDER 14 GROUP 3
  • UNDER 14 NORTH CORK SEMI FINALS
  • UNDER 14 NORTH CORK FINALS
  • UNDER 16 GROUP 1
  • UNDER 16 GROUP 2
  • UNDER 16 GROUP 3
  • UNDER 16 NORTH CORK SEMI FINALS
  • UNDER 16 NORTH CORK FINALS
  • MINOR GROUP 1
  • MINOR GROUP 2
  • MINOR GROUP 3
  • MINOR NORTH CORK SEMI FINALS
  • MINOR NORTH CORK FINALS
  • NORTH CORK JUNIOR LEAGUE GROUP 1
  • NORTH CORK JUNIOR LEAGUE GROUP 2
  • NORTH CORK JUNIOR LEAGUE GROUP 3
  • NORTH CORK JUNIOR LEAGUE GROUP 1, 2 & 3
       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST DRAWPOINTS
Mallow Avondhu4316
Banteer3214
Araglendesmonds Bui 2112
Killavullen2112
St Peters330
UPDATED 15/05

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAW POINTS
St Mary's448
Mitchelstown4316
Ballycastle4224
Dromtariffe3122
Mallow Duhallow4132
Kanturk330
UPDATED 15/05

       
TEAMPLAYEDWON LOSTDRAWPOINTS
Mourneabbey3214
Newmarket3214
Castlemagner3214
Kilshannig3214
Knocknagree3122
Kildorrery330
UPDATED11/05

       
WEEKEND JUNE 11th/ 12th

WEEKEND JUNE 25th/ 26th       

       
TEAMPLAYED WONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Mourneabbey224
KIldorrery2112
Kilshannig112
Araglendesmonds2112
Mallow
Banteer330
UPDATED 09/05

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
St Mary's336
St Peters3214
Abhainn Dalla3214
Glanworth2112
Dromtariffe 330
Killavullen220
UPDATED10/05

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST DRAWPOINTS
Ballycastle112
Mitchelstown112
Knocknagree2`112
Mallow B110
Castlemagner110
UPDATED12/05

       
Semi Finals June 18th / 19th

       
Finals July 2nd/ 3rd

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAW POINTS
Mourneabbey112
Dromtariffe110
Kilshannig
Mallow
Killavullen
UPDATED 21/04

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST DRAWPOINTS
Glanworth224
St Peters224
Knocknagree2112
Araglendesmonds Bui2112
St Mary's220
Banteer220
UPDATED 10/05

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST DRAWPOINTS
Castlemagner224
Mitchelstown112
Abhainn Dalla112
Ballycastle220
Kildorrery220
UPDATED 15/05

       
Semi Finals Aug 2nd/3rd

       
Finals Aug 16th/ 17th

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
UPDATED

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST DRAWPOINTS
UPDATED

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
UPDATED

       
Semi FinalsSept 13th/14th

       
FinalsSept 21st / 28th

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Abhainn Dalla224
Dromtariffe31113
Funcheon Gaels111
Mallow220
UPDATED 12/05

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Knocknagree224
St Peters 3214
Kilshannig2112
Araglendesmonds 110
Killavullen220
UPDATED 02/05

       
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Banteer336
Glanworth3214
Grange 220
St Mary's220
UPDATED 15/05

       
GROUP 1 FINAL
V
GROUP 2 FINAL
V
GROUP 3 FINAL
BanteerVGlanworth
UPDATED 15/05

Copyright North Cork Ladies Football 2018