League Results Tables 2021

  • UNDER 12 DUHALLOW
  • UNDER 12 AVONDHU
  • UNDER 12 NORTH CORK FINALS
  • UNDER 14A
  • UNDER 14B
  • UNDER 14 NORTH CORK FINALS
  • UNDER 16A
  • UNDER 16B
  • UNDER 16 NORTH CORK FINALS
  • MINOR A
  • MINOR B
  • MINOR NORTH CORK FINALS
  • UNDER 21A
  • UNDER 21B
  • UNDER 21C
  • UNDER 21 LEAGUE FINALS
        
TeamPlayedWonLost DrawPoints
St Peters 9927
ADB971122
Banteer971122
Mallow85315
Dromtariffe95415
Kanturk94512
Newmarket9369
Knocknagree8266
Kilshannig9183
Castlemagner990
Updated16/08/21

        
TeamPlayedWon Lost DrawPoints
Mallow76118
Killavullen76118
Glanworth75215
St Marys 6339
Ballycastle7349
Mitchelstown7349
Kildorrery6153
Mourneabbey770
Updated14/08/21

        
Semi Finals Aug 21st/ 22nd
St Peters 5-07V4-03Killavullen
ADB1-08V1-06Mallow ( Avondhu )
Banteer2-04V1-05St Marys
Mallow ( Duhallow)0-1V1-0Glanworth
Dromtariffe 2-04V5-04Mitchelstown
Kanturk0-1V1-0Ballycastle
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Newmarket
Knocknagree0-1V1-0Kildorrery
NORTH CORK FINALS
Premier Final ADBVSt Peters
B FinalMallow Avondhu2-07V1-02Killavullen04/09/21 @ 3pm
C FInalBanteer3-07V5-06Glanworth12/09
C2 FinalSt Marys1-0V0-1Mallow Duhallow09/08/21
C3 FinalMitchelstown2-03V3-04Ballycastle03/09/21 @ 7pm
D Final Dromtariffe 1-0V0-1Kanturk30/08/21
D2 Final Mourneabbey2-06V0-05KIdorrery04/09/21 @ 6pm
D3 FinalKnocknagree 0-1V1-0Newmarket10/09
D4 Final Castlemagner0-1V1-0KIlshannig
UPDATED 12/09/21

        
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPoints
Mourneabbey7721
Mallow65115
KiIshannig 74312
Dromtariffe 733110
Glanworth733110
ADB7349
St Marys 7163
St Peters660
Updated14/09/21

        
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPoints
KIldorrery87121
Banteer86218
Ballycastle85315
Abhainn Dalla 85315
Mitchelstown85315
Knocknagree84412
Killavullen8359
Mallow B8173
Castlemagner880
Updated 16/09/21

        

        
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPoints
Mallow65115
Mourneabbey 65115
St Peters64212
Kilshannig 64212
Banteer 6246
ADB6153
St Marys660
Updated14/09/21

        
TeamPlayedWonLost DrawPoints
Dromtariffe6618
Glanworth76118
Killavullen 75215
Abhainn Dalla 74312
Mitchelstown4133
Castlemagner6153
Ballycastle7163
Knocknagree6153
Updated14/09/21

        
Premier FinalMourneabbeyVMallow
A FInalKilshannig VSt Peters
B Final BanteerVADB
C FinalGlanworthVDromtariffe
C2Final KillavullenVAbhainn Dalla
C3 Final BallycastleVCastlemagner
D FinalKnocknagree VRunner Up C3 Final
Updated 16/09/21

        
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPoints
Mallow4412
Mourneabbey4319
Killavullen42117
Mitchelstown3123
Dromtariffe5143
Kilshannig4311
Updated 15/09/21

        
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPoints
Glanworth54112
Banteer339
ADB4226
St Marys2113
Abhainn Dalla3123
Knocknagree550
Updated 15/09/21

        

        
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPoints
Mourneabbey113
ADB110
Kilshannig
Knocknagree
Updated14/08/21

        
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawPoints
Mallow113
Banteer100
Dromtariffe
St Peters
Updated16/08/21

        
TeamsPlayedWonLost Draw Points
Killavullen226
Abhainn Dalla 110
Glanworth110
Funcheon Gaels
Updated15/09/21

        

Copyright North Cork Ladies Football 2018