League Results Tables 2020
- UNDER 12 DUHALLOW WATERPOWER
- UNDER 12 AVONDHU KILLARNEY AVENUE HOTEL
- UNDER 12 GROUP 3
- UNDER 12 NORTH CORK FINALS
- UNDER 14 GROUP 1 BALLYHASS LAKES
- UNDER 14 GROUP 2 CALOR
- UNDER 14 GROUP 3
- UNDER 14 NORTH CORK FINALS
- UNDER 16A O LEARY CAREER GUIDANCE
- UNDER 16B KEALYS COACHES
- UNDER 16 NORTH CORK FINALS
- MINOR A DUHALLOW SPORTS
- MINOR B DUHALLOW FITNESS
- MINOR NORTH CORK FINALS
- TBC
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
Banteer | 5 | 5 | | | 10 | |
Kilshannig | 6 | 5 | 1 | | 10 | |
Araglendesmonds Bui | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 6 | |
Dromtariffe | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
St Peters | 4 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | |
Castlemagner | 4 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Knocknagree | 5 | | 5 | | 0 | |
| | | | | | |
Updated | 05/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
Mourneabbey | 6 | 5 | 1 | | 10 | |
Kildorrery | 5 | 4 | 1 | | 8 | |
Mallow Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 4 | |
Killavullen | 5 | 2 | 3 | | 4 | |
Glanworth | 5 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | |
St Mary's | 4 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | |
Mitchelstown | 4 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 05/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
Ballycastle | 6 | 5 | 1 | | 10 | |
Mallow Yellow | 4 | 3 | 1 | | 8 | |
Newmarket | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
Araglendesmonds Dubh | 5 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 05/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
SEMI FINALS | | | | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | V | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
FINAL TITLE | | | | | | |
PREMIER | | | | | | |
B FINAL | | | | | | |
C FINAL | | | | | | |
C2 FINAL | | | | | | |
C3 FINAL | | | | | | |
D FINAL | | | | | | |
D2 FINAL | | | | | | |
D3 FINAL | | | | | | |
D4 FINAL | | | | | | |
D5 FINAL | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
MOURNEABBEY | 4 | 4 | | | 8 | |
DROMTARIFFE | 4 | 3 | 1 | | 6 | |
MALLOW | 4 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | |
ST MARY'S | 4 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | |
BANTEER | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 20/09/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
KILLAVULLEN | 5 | 4 | 1 | | 8 | |
KILSHANNIG | 5 | 4 | 1 | | 8 | |
ST PETERS | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 6 | |
GLANWORTH | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 6 | |
KNOCKNAGREE | 5 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | |
ARAGLENDESMONDS BUI | 5 | | 5 | | 0 | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 01/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
CASTLEMAGNER | 4 | 4 | | | 8 | |
MITCHELSTOWN | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 4 | |
BALLYCASTLE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
KILDORRERY | 4 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | |
ABHAINN DALLA | 4 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 15/09/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TITLE | | | | | | |
PREMIER | Mourneabbey | | V | | Dromtariffe | fixed |
B FINAL | Mallow | | V | | St Mary's | fixed |
C FINAL | Banteer | | V | | Killavullen | fixed |
C2 FINAL | Kilshannig | | V | | St Peters | |
D FINAL | Glanworth | 4-09 | V | 1-07 | Knocknagree | |
D2 FINAL | Araglendesmonds Bui | | V | | Castlemagner | fixed |
D3 FINAL | Mitchelstown | | V | | Ballycastle | |
D4 FINAL | Kildorrery | | V | | Abhainn Dalla | fixed |
UDATED | 05/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
MOURNEABBEY | 4 | 3 | 1 | | 6 | |
MALLOW | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 5 | |
KILSHANNIG | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
MITCHELSTOWN | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | |
GLANWORTH | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 22/09/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
ABHAINN DALLA | 5 | 5 | | | 10 | |
BANTEER | 5 | 4 | | 1 | 9 | |
ST MARY'S | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |
DROMTARIFFE | 5 | 2 | 3 | | 4 | |
KNOCKNAGREE | 4 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | |
ST PETERS | 5 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | |
ARAGLENDESMONDSBUI | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 05/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TITLE | | | | | | |
PREMIER | Mourneabbey | | V | | | |
A FINAL | | | V | | | |
B FINAL | | | V | | | |
C FINAL | | | V | | | |
C2 FINAL | | | V | | | |
C3 FINAL | | | V | | | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 05/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
MOURNEABBEY | 4 | 4 | | | 8 | |
MALLOW | 4 | 3 | 1 | | 6 | |
BANTEER | 4 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | |
KILSHANNIG | 4 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | |
ST MARY'S | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 25/09/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TEAM | PLAYED | WON | LOST | DRAW | POINTS | |
ABHAINN DALLA | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | |
KILLAVULLEN | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | |
MITCHELSTOWN | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | |
ARAGLENDESMONDS BUI | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
DROMTARIFFE | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | |
KNOCKNAGREE | Withdrew | | | | | |
GLANWORTH | Withdrew | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 05/10/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
TITLE | | | | | | |
A FINAL | MOURNEABBEY | | V | | MALLOW | |
B FINAL | BANTEER | | V | | KILSHANNIG | |
C FINAL | ST MARY'S | | V | | TOPOF B LEAGUE | |
C2 FINAL | | | V | | | |
D FINAL | | | V | | | |
D1 FINAL | | | V | | | |
| | | | | | |
UPDATED | 25/09/20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
[table “0” not found /]