League Results Tables 2019

  • MINOR A LEAGUE
  • MINOR B LEAGUE
  • MINOR NORTH CORK FINALS
  • JUNIOR NORTH CORK LEAGUE TABLE GROUP 1
  • JUNIOR NORTH CORK LEAGUE TABLE GROUP 2
  • JUNIOR NORTH CORK FINALS
  • UNDER 12 GRP 1 Killarney Avenue Hotel
  • UNDER 12 GRP 2 Waterpower
  • UNDER 12 GRP 3
  • UNDER 12 NORTH CORK FINALS
  • UNDER 14 A Ballyhass Lakes
  • UNDER 14 B Calor
  • UNDER 14 North Cork Final
  • UNDER 16 A O Leary Career Guidance
  • UNDER 16 B Kealys Coaches
  • UNDER 16 NORTH CORK FINALS
TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Mourneabbbey224
Mallow2112
Araglendesmonds Bui110
St Mary's
Kilshannig110
Banteer110
Abhainn Dalla
UPDATED 20/08/19

TEAMPLAYEDWON LOST DRAWPOINTS     
Knocknagree112
Dromtariffe
Mitchelstown
Glanworth100
Killavullen
UPDATED22/08/19

       

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Dromtariffe224
Mallow2112
Abhainn Dalla110
Funcheon Gaels110
Araglendesmonds Bui
UPDATED18/08/19

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Kilshannig 112
St Peters112
St Mary's110
Knocknagree1
Glanworth
Banteer
CastlemagnerWithdrew
UPDATED 18/08/19

       

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Mallow Red6612
Mourneabbey6428
St Mary's Green6336
Glanworth6306
Mitchelstown6244
Kildorrery6244
Killavullen6152
UPDATED 06/06/19

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST DRAWPOINTS
Dromtariffe65110
Kilshannig65110
St Peters6428
Araglendesmonds Bui6336
Knocknagree6244
Banteer6244
Abhainn Dalla 6060
UPDATED 06/06/19

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST DRAWPOINTS
Ballycastle64119
Araglendesmonds Dubh64119
Castlemagner448
Mallow Yellow4224
St Mary's White880
UPDATED 13/06/19

PREMIERDromtariffe0-1V1-0Mallow 
B FINALMourneabbey4-14V3-12Kilshannig
C FINALSt Mary's3-03V0-09St Peters
C2 FINALAraglendesmonds Bui3-06V7-04Glanworth
C3 FINALBanteer1-0V0-1Knocknagree
D FInalMitchestown1-05V0-01Kildorrery
D2 FinalCastlemagner5-08V3-06Abhainn Dalla
D3 FinalKillavullen1-05V1-09Ballycastle
D4 FinalAraglendesmonds Dubh0-05V0-03Mallow Yellow
D5 Final St Mary's White 2-05V1-06Mallow Yellow
UPDATED29/06/19

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS 
Mourneabbey7714
Mallow76112
St Mary's7438
Kilshannig 7346
Banteer72326
Araglendesmonds Bui72415
St Peter's71513
Killavullen7162
UPDATED16/05/19

TEAM PLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS 
Glanworth7714
Dromtariffe76112
Abhainn Dalla75210
Mitchelstown73317
Knocknagree72326
Kildorrery72415
Castlemagner 7611
Ballycastle7611
.UPDATED16/05/19

PREMIER Mourneabbey1-04V3-12Mallow 
B FINALSt Mary's4-08V2-09Kilshannig
C FINALBanteer1-0V0-1Araglendesmonds Bui
C2 FINALGlanworth0-1V1-0Dromtariffe
C3 FINALSt Peters1-0V0-1Killavullen
D FINALAbhainn Dalla 6-06V3-05Mitchelstown
D2 FINALKnocknagree3-12V2-02Kildorrery
D3 FINALCastlemagner5-04V3-01Ballycastle
UPDATED 26/06/19

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS 
Mourneabbey5510[
Mallow5418
Kilshannig 5326
Mitchelstown5142
Killavullen 4132
Banteer440
UPDATED21/08/19

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOSTDRAWPOINTS
Dromtariffe5510
Abhainn Dalla 5418
St Mary's5326
Knocknagree5142
Araglendesmonds Bui5142
Glanworth5142
St Peters WITHDREW
.UPDATED21/08/19

       
PremierMourneabbeyVMallow
A FinalKilshannig VKillavullen /Banteer
B Final Killavullen/ BanteerVMitchelstown
C FinalDromtariffeVAbhainn Dalla
C2 FinalSt Mary'sVKnocknagree
C3 FinalAraglendesmonds BuiVGlanworth
UPDATED21/08/19