League Fixtures 2021

  • UNDER 12 DUHALLOW
  • UNDER 14 GROUP A
  • UNDER 14 GROUP B
  • UNDER 16A
  • UNDER 12 AVONDHU
  • UNDER 16B
  • MINOR A
  • MINOR B
  • UNDER 21 GROUP A
  • UNDER 21 GROUP B
  • UNDER 21 GROUP C
  • U6 AVONDHU
  • UNDER 6 DUHALLOW
  • UNDER 8 DUHALLOW N & S
  • UNDER 8 AVONDHU N & S
  • UNDER 10 DUHALLOW N & S
  • UNDER 10 AVONDHU N & S
  • UNDER 10 2ND GROUP
  • TBC

UNDER 12 DUHALLOW

      
Round 1 11/06/21
ADB 1-0V0-1Kanturk
St Peters1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Mallow 1-0V0-1Newmarket
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Banteer
Dromtariffe1-0V0-1Kilshannig
Round 2 18/06/21
Dromtariffe3-03V4-06St Peters
Newmarket0-1V1-0Kanturk
Knocknagree0-1V1-0Banteer
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Mallow
ADB1-0V0-1Kilshannig
Round 3 25/06/21
ADB1-0V0-1Newmarket
Banteer1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
Kanturk1-0V0-1Castlemagner
KnocknagreeVMallow
St Peters1-0V0-1Kilshannig
Round 4 02/07/21
St Peters4-05V3-04Banteer
Castlemagner0-1V1-0ADB
Mallow1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
Kanturk1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Kilshannig0-1V1-0Newmarket
Round 5 09/07/21
Newmarket1-0V0-1Castlemagner
Mallow2-01V2-05St Peters
Knocknagree0-1V1-0ADB
Dromtariffe6-04V5-04Kanturk
Banteer1-0V0-1Kilshannig
Round 616/07/21
Banteer1-0V0-1Mallow
Newmarket1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Kanturk0-1V1-0St Peters
ADB1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
Kilshannig5-05V3-05Castlemagner
Round 7 23/07/21
Knocknagree2-05V2-02Castlemagner
Banteer 1-0V0-1Kanturk
Dromtariffe1-0V0-1Newmarket
St Peters1-0V0-1ADB
KIlshannig4-02V5-02Mallow
Round 8 30/07/21
Kanturk0-1V1-0Mallow
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Dromtariffe
ADB2-06V1-09Banteer
Newmarket0-1V1-0St Peters
Knocknagree2-07V2-06Kilshannig
Round 906/08/21
Dromtariffe1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Mallow0-1V1-0ADB
St Peters1-0V0-1Castlemagner
Banteer1-0V0-1Newmarket
Kanturk1-0V0-1Kilshannig
Updated 20/08/21

UNDER 14 GROUP A

Round 1 14/06/2021
                                       
Dromtarrife 6-08V4-08ADB
Glanworth0-1V1-0Kilshanning
St Marys0-1V1-0Mallow A
St Peters3-08V5-09Mourneabbey
Round 2 21/06/2021
Kilshannig
4-09V5-05Dromtariffe
St Marys 0-1V1-0ADB
Glanworth0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
Mallow AVSt Peters
Round 3 28/06/2021
Dromtarrife1-0V0-1St Marys
Kilshannig0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
ADB1-0V0-1St Peters
Glanworth0-1V1-0Mallow A
Round 4 05/07/2021
Mourneabbey
1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
St Peters3-04V3-07St Marys
Kilshannig0-1V1-0Mallow A
Glanworth5-11V
5-03ADB
Round 5 19/07/2021
Dromtarrife
1-0V0-1St Peters
Mourneabbey4-11V4-07Mallow A
St Marys2-02V3-08Glanmworth
ADB 3-03V1-07Kilshannig
Round 6 02/08/2021
Mallow A
1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
Glanworth1-0V0-1St Peters
ADB0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
Kilshannig1-0V0-1St Marys
Round 7 16/08/2021
Dromtarrife
7-12V7-12Glanworth
Mallow A1-0V0-1ADB
St Peters0-1V1-0Kilshannig
Mourneabbey 1-0V0-1St Marys
UPDATED14/09/21

UNDER 14 GROUP B


                             
Round 1 14/06/2021**** games conceeded
Mallow B0-1V1-0Knocknagree
Mitchelstown4-08V5-03Banteer
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Ballycastle
Killavullen0-1V1-0Kildorrery
Abhainn DallaVBye
Round 2 21/06/21
Abhainn Dalla 0-1V1-0Banteer
Ballycastle1-0V0-1Mallow B
Mitchelstown3-04V3-10Killavullen
Kildorrery4-09V4-05Castlemagner
Knocknagree VBye
Round 328/06/21
Knocknagree 1-0V0-1Ballycastle
Killavullen5-07V7-08Abhainn Dalla
Mallow B 0-1V1-0Kildorrery
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Mitchelstown
Banteer VBye
Round 4 05/07/21
Banteer3-09V2-06Killavullen
Kildorrery3-08V1-06Knocknagree
Abhainn Dalla 1-0V0-1Castlemagner****
Mallow B0-1V1-0Mitchelstown
BallycastleVBye
Round 5 19/07/21
Kildorrery1-0V0-1Ballycastle
Banteer1-0V0-1Castlemagner
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Knocknagree*****
Abhainn Dalla5-10V4-05Mallow B
Killavullen VBye
Round 6 02/08/21
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Killavullen****
Ballycastle0-1V1-0Mitchelstown
Banteer1-0V 0-1Mallow B
Knocknagree0-1V1-0Abhainn Dalla
Kildorrery VBye
Round 7 16/08/21
Mitchelstown0-1V1-0Kildorrery
Killavullen1-0V0-1Mallow B
Ballycastle2-13V3-09Abhainn Dalla
Knocknagree 0-1V1-0Banteer
CastlemagnerVBye
Round 8 23/08/21
Mallow B1-0V0-1Castlemagner****
Kildorrery3-11V2-05Abhainn Dalla
Knocknagree2-12V0-09Killavullen
Ballycastle7-02V6-04Banteer
Mitchelstown VBye
Round 9 30/08/21
Abhainn Dalla 1-0V0-1Mitchelstown
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Knocknagree****
Banteer1-0V0-1Kildorrery
Killavullen2-10V5-05Ballycastle
Mallow BVBye
Updated 16/09/21

UNDER 16A

      
ROUND 1 01/07/21
Banteer0-1V1-0Mallow
St Marys0-1V1-0Kilshannig****
St Peters1-0V0-1ADB
MourneabbeyVBye
Round 2 08/07/21
Kilshannig2-12V1-06Banteer
Mourneabbey2-09V4-06Mallow
ADB1-0V0-1St Marys
St PetersVBye
Round 3 15/07/21
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Banteer****
Kilshannig1-0V0-1ADB
Mallow 1-0V0-1St Peters
St Marys VBye
Round 4 22/07/21
ADB0-1V1-0Banteer
St Peters0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
St Marys 0-1V1-0Mallow****
KilshannigVBye
Round 5 29/07/21
Banteer4-05V5-06St Peters
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1St Marys****
Mallow2-08V3-13Kilshannig
ADBVBye
Round 605/08/21
St Marys 0-1V1-0St Peters
Mallow1-0V0-1ADB
Kilshannig0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
BanteerV Bye
Round 7 19/08/21
Banteer1-0V0-1St Marys****
St Peters1-0V0-1Kilshannig
ADB0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
MallowVBye
Updated14/09/21

UNDER 12 AVONDHU

       
Round 111/06/21
Killavullen1-0V0-1Ballycastle
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Mourneabbey
MallowVBye
Kildorrery0-1V1-0Glanworth
St MarysVBye
Round 2 18/06/21
St Marys1-0V0-1Mitchelstown
Mallow1-0V0-1Ballycastle
Mourneabbey2-05V4-01Kildorrery
GlanworthVBye
KillavullenVBye
Round 3 25/06/21
Killavullen3-04V3-06Mallow
St MarysVKildorrery
Ballycastle2-06V5-02Glanworth
MourneabbeyVBye
MitchelstownVBye
Round 4 02/07/21
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Kildorrery
Glanworth0-1V1-0Killavullen
St MarysVBye
Mourneabbey0-1V1-0Ballycastle
MallowVBye
Round 5 09/07/21
Glanworth1-0V0-1Mallow
Mitchelstown V Bye
Mourneabbey0-1V1-0Killavullen
Ballycastle3-02V3-04St Marys
KildorreryVBye
Round 6 16/07/21
KildorreryVBye
Mallow1-0V0-1Mourneabbey
Ballycastle1-0V0-1Mitchelstown
Killavullen1-0V0-1St Marys
GlanworthVBye
Round 7 23/07/21
Mourneabbey0-1V1-0Glanworth
Kildorrery0-1V1-0Ballycastle
Mallow1-0V0-1St Marys
Mitchelstown0-1V1-0Killavullen
Round 8 30/07/21
Ballycastle VBye
Glanworth1-0V0-1St Marys
Killavullen1-0V0-1Kildorrery
Mallow1-0V0-1MItchelstown
MourneabbeyVBye
Round 9 06/08/21
St Marys5-07V4-04Mourneabbey
KillavullenVBye
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Glanworth
Kildorrery0-1V1-0Mallow
Ballycastle VBye
Updated14/08/21

UNDER 16B

       
Round 1 01/07/21
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Dromtariffe
Abhainn Dalla 1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Mitchelstown0-1V1-0Killavullen
Ballycastle0-1V1-0Glanworth
Round 208/07/21
Ballycastle0-1V1-0Abhainn Dalla
Killavullen1-0V0-1Castlemagner
Knocknagree VMitchelstown
Dromtariffe3-09V2-10Glanworth
Round 3 15/07/21
Killavullen2-14V5-07Dromtariffe
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Ballycastle
Castlemagner0-1V1-0Knocknagree
Glanworth1-0V0-1Abhainn Dalla
Round 4 22/07/21
Abhainn Dalla1-0V0-1Mitchelstown
Dromtariffe1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Castlemagner5-05V2-06Ballycastle
Glanworth2-06V0-08Killavullen
Round 5 29/07/21
Knocknagree 0-1V1-0Killavullen
Abhainn Dalla 1-0V0-1Castlemagner
Ballycastle0-1V1-0Dromtariffe
Mitchelstown1-03V1-09Glanworth
Round 6 05/08/21
CastlemagnerVMitchelstown
Killavullen1-0V0-1Ballycastle
Dromtariffe8-08V5-09Abhainn Dalla
Knocknagree 5-04V5-09Glanworth
Round 7 19/08/21
Ballycastle1-0V0-1Knocknagree
MitchelstownVDromtariffe
Abhainn Dalla 0-1V1-0Killavullen
Glanwworth1-0V0-1Castlemagner
Updated14/09/21

MINOR A

       
Round 1 12/07/21
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
Mallow1-0V0-1Mourneabbey
Kilshannig 2-08V2-08Killavullen
Round 2 26/07/21
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Mitchelstown
Kilshannig 0-1V1-0Dromtariffe
Killavullen0-1V1-0Mallow
Round 3 12/08/21
Mitchelstown0-1V1-0Kilshannig
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Killavullen
Dromtariffe0-1V1-0Mallow
Round 4 26/08/21
Killavullen5-09V3-07Mitchelstown
Mallow1-0V0-1Kilshannig
Dromtariffe0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
Round 5 09/09/21
Mitchelstown0-1V1-0Mallow
Killavullen1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
Kilshannig0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
Updated27/10/21

MINOR B

       
Round 1 12/07/21
ADB4-13V3-10Abhainn Dalla
St Marys 0-1V1-0Glanworth
Knocknagree 0-1V1-0Banteer
Round 2 26/07/21
Glanworth3-09V1-11ADB
Banteer1-0V0-1Abhainn Dalla
St Marys 1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Round 3 12/08/21
ADB0-1V1-0Banteer
Glanworth1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Abhainn Dalla1-0V0-1St Marys
Round 4 26/08/21
Knocknagree0-1V1-0ADB
St Marys0-1V1-0Banteer
Abhainn Dalla 2-08V4-09Glanworth
Round 5 02/09/21
ADB0-1V1-0St Marys
Knocknagree0-1V1-0Abhainn Dalla
Banteer1-0V0-1Glanworth
Updated17/10/21

UNDER 21 GROUP A

       
Round 1 07/08/21
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1ADB
KilshannigVKnocknagree
Round 2 14/08/21
ADBVKilshannig
KnocknagreeVMourneabbey
Round 3 21/08/21
MourneabbeyVKilshannig
KnocknagreeVADB
Final 28/08/21
Updated14/08/21

UNDER 21 GROUP B

       
Round 1 07/08/21
MallowVSt Peters
DromtariffeVBanteer
Round 2 14/08/21
St PetersVDromtariffe
Banteer0-1V1-0Mallow
Round 3 21/08/21
MallowVDromtariffe
BanteerVSt Peters
Final 28/08/21
Updated 16/08/21

UNDER 21 GROUP C

       
Round 1 07/08/21
GlanworthVAbhainn Dalla
KillavullenVFuncheon Gaels
Round 2 14/08/21
Abhainn Dalla 3-11V5-14Killavullen
Funcheon GaelsVGlanworth
Round 3 21/08/21
Glanworth0-1V1-0Killavullen
Abhainn Dalla VFuncheon Gaels
Final 28/08/21
Updated 15/09/21

U6 AVONDHU

       
Round 1 07/07/21
KillavullenVMitchelstown
MourneabbeyVSt Marys
Round 2 21/07/21
MourneabbeyVKillavullen
St MarysVMitchelstown
Round 3 04/08/21
St MarysVKillavullen
MitchelstownVMourneabbey
Just put "P" when played instead of score
Updated

UNDER 6 DUHALLOW

       
Round 1 07/07/21
ADBVKilshannig
DromtariffeVBanteer
Round 2 21/07/21
Banteer VADB
Kilashannig VDromtariffe
Round 3 04/08/21
KilshannigVBanteer
ADBVDromtariffe
Just put " P "instead of score
Updated

UNDER 8 DUHALLOW N & S

       
DUHALLOW NORTH
Round 1 26/06/21
DromtariffeVKnocknagree
St PetersVADB
Round 210/07/21
ADBVDromtariffe
Knocknagree VSt Peters
Round 3 24/07/21
ADBVKnocknagree
St PetersVDromtariffe
DUHALLOW SOUTH
Round 1 26/06/21
KanturkVNewmarket
CastlemagnerVBanteer
Round 2 10/07/21
KanturkVCastlemagner
NewmarketVBanteer
Round 3 24/07/21
BanteerVKanturk
NewmarketVCastlemagner
Just "P" for playedinstead of score
Updated

UNDER 8 AVONDHU N & S

       
AVONDHU NORTH
Round 1 26/06/21
MourneabbeyVKilshannig
St Marys 1 VMallow 1
Round 2 10/07/21
MourneabbeyVSt Marys 1
KIlshannigVMallow 1
Round 3 24/07/21
St Marys 1 VKilshannig
Mallow 1VMourneabbey
AVONDHU SOUTH
Round 1 26/06/21
GlanworthVMitchelstown
KildorreryVKillavullen
BallycastleVBye
Round 2 10/07/21
BallycastleVGlanworth
MitchelstownVKildorrery
KillavullenVBye
Round 3 24/07/21
BallycastleVKildorrery
KillavullenVMitchelstown
GlanworthVBye
Round 4 07/08/21
GlanworthVKillavullen
MitchelstownVBallycastle
KildorreryVBye
Round 5 21/08/21
KIllavullenVBallycastle
KildorreryVGlanworth
MitchelstownVBye
Just put "P" instead of score
Updated

UNDER 10 DUHALLOW N & S

       
DUHALLOW NORTH
Round 1 03/07/21
St PetersVADB 1
DromtariffeVKnocknagree
Round 2 17/07/21
KnocknagreeVSt Peters
ADB 1VDromtariffe
Round 3 31/07/21
St Peters VDromtariffe
KncoknagreeVADB 1
DUHALLOW SOUTH
Round 1 03/07/21
Banteer VNewmarket 1
KanturkVCastlemagner
Round 2 17/07/21
Newmarket 1VKanturk
CastlemagnerVBanteer
Round 3 31/07/21
BanteerVKanturk
CastlemagnerVNewmarket 1
Put in "P "instead of score

UNDER 10 AVONDHU N & S

       
AVONDHU NORTH
Round 1 03/07/21
KilshannigVMourneabbey 1
Mallow 1VSt Marys 1
Round 2 17/07/21
St Marys 1 VKilshannig
Mourneabbey 1VMallow 1
Round 3 31/07/21
KIlshannigVMallow 1
Mourneabbey 1VSt Marys 1
AVONDHU SOUTH
Round 1 03/07/21
GlanworthVKildorrery
MitchelstownVKillavullen
Ballycastle VBye
Round 2 17/07/21
KildorreryVBallycastle
KillavullenVGlanworth
Mitchelstown VBye
Round 3 31/07/21
BallycastleVKillavullen
GlanworthVMitchelstown
Kildorrery VBye
Round 414/08/21
MitchelstownVBallycastle
KillavullenVKildorrery
GlanworthVBye
Round 5 28/08/21
KildorrryVMitchelstown
BallycastleVGlanworth
KillavullenVBye
Put "P" ininstead of score
Updated

UNDER 10 2ND GROUP

       
Round 1 03/07/21
Mourneabbey 2 VSt Marys 2
Newmarket 2VMallow 2
Kilshannig 2 VBye
Round 2 17/07/21
Kilshannig 2 VMourneabbey 2
Mallow 2 VSt Marys 2
Newmarket 2 VBye
Round 3 31/07/21
Mallow 2 VMourneabbey 2
Newmarket 2VKilshannig 2
St Marys 2VBye
Round 4 14/08/21
Mourneabbey 2VNewmarket 2
St Marys 2VKilshannig 2
Mallow 2 VBye
Round 5 28/08/21
St Marys 2 VNewmarket 2
KilshanningVMallow 2
Mourneabbey 2 VBye
Put "P" in when game played instead of score
Updated

TBC

[table “0” not found /]
    Copyright North Cork Ladies Football 2018