League Fixtures 2020

  • UNDER 8 & 10 DUHALLOW
  • UNDER 8 & 10 AVONDHU
  • UNDER 12 DUHALLOW
  • UNDER 12 AVONDHU
  • UNDER 12 GROUP 3
  • UNDER 14 GROUP 1
  • UNDER 14 GROUP 2
  • UNDER 14 GROUP 3
  • UNDER 16A
  • UNDER 16B
  • MINOR A
  • MINOR B
  • TBC

UNDER 8 & 10 DUHALLOW

      
ROUND 1 Sat July 18th
Newmarket VBye
CastlemagnerPVPBanteer
DromtariffeVSt Peters
ROUND 2 Sat Aug 1st
KilshanningVBye
St PetersVAraglendesmonds Bui
Banteer VDromtariffe
Newmarket PVPCastlemagner
ROUND 3 Sat Aug 15th
CastlemagnerVBye
DromtariffeVNewmarket
Araglendesmonds BuiPVPBanteer
KilshannigVSt Peters
ROUND 4 Sat Aug 29th
St PetersVBye
BanteerVKilshannig
NewmarketVAraglendesmond Bui
CastlemagnerPVPDromtariffe
ROUND 5Sat Sept 12th
Dromtariffe VBye
Araglendesmonds BuiVCastlemagner
KilshannigVNewmarket
St PetersVBanteer
ROUND 6 Sat Sept 26th
BanteerVBye
NewmarketVSt Peters
CastlemagnerPVPKilshannig
DromtariffeVAraglendesmonds Bui
ROUND 7 Sat Oct 10th
Araglendesmonds BuiVBye
KilshannigVDromtariffe
St Peters VCastlemagner
BanteerVNewmarket
Updated 13/09/20

UNDER 8 & 10 AVONDHU

      
ROUND 1 Sat July 18th
MallowVBallycastle
MourneabbeyPVPMitchelstown
St Mary'sPVPKillavullen
ROUND 2 Sat Aug 1st
MitchelstownPVPSt Mary's
KillavullenPVPMourneabbey
BallycastlePVPMallow
ROUND 3 Sat Aug 15th
MourneabbeyPVPBallycastle
St Mary'sPVPMallow
KillavullenVMitchelstown
ROUND 4 Sat Aug 29th
MitchelstownVKillavullen
BallycastlePVPSt Mary's
MallowPVPMourneabbey
ROUND 5 Sat Sept 12th
St Mary's VMallow
KillavullenVBallycastle
MitchelstownVMourneabbey
ROUND 6 Sat Sept 26th
BallycastleVMitchelstown
MallowVKillavullen
MourneabbeyVSt Marys'
ROUND 7 Sat Oct 10th
KillavullenPVPMourneabbey
MitchelstownVMallow
St Mary's VBallycastle
UPDATED13/09/20

UNDER 12 DUHALLOW

       
ROUND 1TUES JULY 28TH
CastlemagnerVBye
Dromtariffe1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Araglendesmonds Bui2-05V3-08Banteer
Kilshannig 5-07V4-01St Peters
ROUND 2TUES AUG 11TH
St Peters VBye
Banteer 2-07V3-03Kilshannig
Knocknagree0-1V1-0Araglendesmonds Bui
Castlemagner5-06V6-03Dromtariffe
ROUND 3TUES AUG 25TH
Dromtariffe VBye
Araglendesmonds Bui4-05V2-07Castlemagner
Kilshannig1-0V0-1Knocknagree
St Peters3-04V3-07Banteer
ROUND 4TUES SEPT 8TH
BanteerVBye
Knocknagree0-1V1-0St Peters
Castlemagner2-04V 2-11Kilshannig
Dromtariffe0-1V1-0Araglendesmonds Bui
ROUND 5 TUES SEPT 18TH
Araglendesmonds BuiVBye
KilshannigVDromtariffe
St PetersVCastlemagner
BanteerVKnocknagree
ROUND 6 TUES OCT 6TH
Knocknagree VBye
CastlemagnerVBanteer
DromtariffeVSt Peters
Araglendesmonds BuiVKilshannig
ROUND 7 TUES OCT 20TH
Kilshannig VBye
St Peters VAraglendesmonds Bui
BanteerVDromtariffe
KnocknagreeVCastlemagner
UPDATED08/09/20

UNDER 12 AVONDHU

       
ROUND 1TUES JULY 28TH
Mallow RedVSt Mary's
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Mitchelstown
Glanworth1-0V0-1Killavullen
Kildorrery VBye
ROUND 2 TUES AUG 11TH
Killavullen0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
St Mary's4-07V5-02Glanworth
Kildorrery3-02V1-07Mallow Red
MitchelstownVBye
ROUND 3TUES AUG 25TH
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1St Mary's
GlanworthVKildorrery
Mitchelstown1-03V2-06Killavullen
Mallow Red VBye
ROUND 4 TUES SEPT 8TH
St Mary'sVMitchelstown
Kildorrrery0-06V2-09Mourneabbey
Mallow Red 1-0V0-1Glanworth
KillavullenVBye
ROUND 5TUES SEPT 22ND
MourneabbeyVMallow Red
Killavullen1-0V0-1St Mary's
Mitchelstown VKildorrery
GlanworthVBye
ROUND 6 TUES OCT 6TH
KildorreryV Killavullen
Mallow RedVMitchelstown
GlanworthVMourneabbey
St Mary'sVBye
ROUND 7 TUES OCT 13TH
Mitchelstown VGlanworth
KillavullenVMallow Red
St Mary's VKildorrery
Mourneabbey VBye
UPDATED18/09/20

UNDER 12 GROUP 3

       
ROUND 1TUES JULY 28TH
Ballycastle1-0V0-1Newmarket
Mallow Yellow1-0V0-1Araglendesmonds Dubh
ROUND 2TUES AUG 11TH
Newmarket6-07V4-04Araglendesmonds Dubh
Ballycastle1-06V1-10Mallow Yellow
ROUND 3 TUES AUG 25TH
Mallow Yellow 1-0V0-1Newmarket
Araglendesmonds Dubh0-1V1-0Ballycastle
ROUND 4TUES SEPT 8TH
NewmarketVMallow Yellow
BallycastleVAraglendesmonds Dubh
ROUND 5TUES SEPT 22ND
Araglendesmonds DubhVNewmarket
Mallow YellowVBallycastle
ROUND 6TUES OCT 6TH
NewmarketVBallycastle
Araglendesmonds DubhVMallow Yellow
UPDATED11/09/20

UNDER 14 GROUP 1

       
ROUND 1MON JULY 20TH
MourneabbeyVBye
Mallow 0-1V1-0Dromtariffe
St Mary's1-0V0-1Banteer
ROUND 2MON AUG 3RD
BanteerVBye
Dromtariffe1-0V0-1St Mary's
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Mallow
ROUND 3MON AUG 17TH
MallowVBye
St Mary's VMourneabbey
Banteer 2-02V2-10Dromtariffe
ROUND 4MON AUG 31ST
DromtariffeVBye
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Banteer
Mallow1-0V0-1St Mary's
ROUND 5MON SEPT 14TH
St Mary's VBye
Banteer 2-06V2-11Mallow
Dromtariffe7-07V9-07Mourneabbey
UPDATED15/09/20

UNDER 14 GROUP 2

       
ROUND 1MON JULY 20TH
Araglendesmonds BuiVGlanworth
KilshannigVKillavullen
St Peter's11-09V10-06Knocknagree
ROUND 2MON AUG 3RD
GlanworthVKnocknagree
Killavullen 1-0V0-1St Peter's
Araglendesmonds Bui0-1V1-0Kilshannig
ROUND 3MON AUG 17TH
Kilshannig4-09V2-08Glanworth
St Peter's1-0V0-1Araglendesmonds Bui
Knocknagree 0-1V1-0Killavullen
ROUND 4MON AUG 31ST
Glanworth5-04V3-07Killavullen
Araglendesmonds Bui0-1V1-0Knocknagree
Kilshannig1-0V0-1St Peter's
ROUND 5 MON SEPT 14TH
St Peters 1-0V0-1Glanworth
Knocknagree0-1V1-0Kilshannig
Killavullen1-0V0-1Araglendesmonds Bui
UPDATED13/09/20

UNDER 14 GROUP 3

       
ROUND 1MON JULY 20TH
Castlemagner VBye
Ballycastle7-02V5-08Abhainn Dalla
Kildorrery 0-1V1-0Mitchelstown
ROUND 2 MON AUG 3RD
MitchelstownVBye
Abhainn Dalla4-06V5-04Kildorrery
Castlemagner 1-0V0-1Ballycastle
ROUND 3MON AUG 17TH
Ballycastle VBye
Kildorrery0-1V1-0Castlemagner
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Abhainn Dalla
ROUND 4MON AUG 31ST
Abhainn DallaVBye
Castlemagner5-04V3-07Mitchelstown
Ballycastle3-06V1-07Kildorrery
ROUND 5MON SEPT 14TH
Kildorrery VBye
MitchelstownVBallycastle
Abhainn Dalla 0-1V1-0Castlemagner
UPDATED15/09/20

UNDER 16A

       
ROUND 1THURS JULY 30TH
MourneabbeyVBye
Mallow1-0V0-1Glanworth
Kilshannig8-07V5-08Mitchelstown
ROUND 2 THURS AUG 13TH
MitchelstownVBye
Glanworth0-1V1-0Kilshannig
Mourneabbey3-08V3-09Mallow
ROUND 3THURS AUG 27TH
Mallow V Bye
Kilshannig0-1V1-0Mourneabbey
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Glanworth
ROUND 4THURS SEPT 10TH
GlanworthVBye
MourneabbeyVMitchelstown
Mallow 1-12V2-09Kilshannig
ROUND 5THURS SEPT 24TH
KilshannigVBye
MitchelstownVMallow
GlanworthVMourneabbey
UPDATED07/09/20

UNDER 16B

       
ROUND 1 THURS JULY 30TH
Abhainn DallaVBye
Araglendesmonds Bui0-1V1-0Banteer
Dromtariffe4-06V7-04St Peter's
St Mary's1-0V0-1Knocknagree
ROUND 2THURS AUG 13TH
KnocknagreeVBye
St Peter's7-04V5-20St Mary's
Banteer1-0V0-1Dromtariffe
Abhainn Dalla1-0V0-1Araglendesmonds Bui
ROUND 3THURS AUG 27TH
Araglendesmonds BuiVBye
Dromtariffe0-1V1-0Abhainn Dalla
St Mary's 1-09V2-06Banteer
Knocknagree4-08V4-07St Peter's
ROUND 4THURS SEPT 10TH
St Peter'sVBye
Banteer1-0V0-1Knocknagree
Abhainn Dalla1-0V0-1St Mary's
Araglendesmonds Bui0-1V1-0Dromtariffe
ROUND 5THURS SEPT 24TH
DromtariffeVBye
St Mary'sVAraglendesmonds Bui
KnocknagreeVAbhainn Dalla
St Peter's VBanteer
ROUND 6THURS OCT 8TH
Banteer VBye
Abhainn DallaVSt Peter's
Araglendesmonds BuiVKnocknagree
DromtariffeVSt Mary's
ROUND 7 THURS OCT 15TH
St Mary'sVBye
KnocknagreeVDromtariffe
St Peter'sVAraglendesmonds Bui
Banteer VAbhainn Dalla
UPDATED10/09/20

MINOR A

       
ROUND 1WED JULY 22ND
Mourneabbey 1-0V0-1Banteer
MallowVBye
Kilshannig1-0V0-1St Mary's
ROUND 2 WED AUG 5TH
Banteer5-08V2-08St Mary's
ByeVKilshannig
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1Mallow
ROUND 3WED AUG 19TH
Mallow4-19V4-09Banteer
Kilshannig 2-04V1-14Mourneabbey
St Mary'sVBye
ROUND 4 WED SEPT 2ND
Banteer VBye
Mourneabbey1-0V0-1St Mary's
Mallow 1-0V0-1Kilshannig
ROUND 5WED SEPT 16TH
KilshannigVBanteer
St Mary's VMallow
ByeVMourneabbey
UPDATED08/09/20

MINOR B

       
ROUND 1WED JULY 22ND
Abhainn Dalla VBye
Araglendesmonds BuiVMitchelstown
Dromtariffe1-0V0-1Knocknagree
KillavullenVGlanworthWITHDREW
ROUND 2WED AUG 5TH
KillavullenVBye
KnocknagreeVGlanworthWITHDREW
MitchelstownVDromtariffe
Abhainn DallaVAraglendesmonds Bui
ROUND 3WED AUG 19TH
Araglendesmonds BuiVBye
Dromtariffe1-06V1-10Abhainn Dalla
GlanworthWITHDREWVMitchelstown
KillavullenVKnocknagree
ROUND 4WED SEPT 2ND
KnocknagreeVBye
Mitchelstown1-0V0-1Killavullen
Abhainn Dalla VGlanworthWITHDREW
Araglendesmonds Bui2-15V3-12Dromtariffe
ROUND 5 WED SEPT 16TH
DromtariffeVBye
GlanworthWITHDREWVAraglendesmonds Bui
KillavullenVAbhainn Dalla
Knocknagree VMitchelstown
ROUND 6 WED SEPT 30TH
MitchelstownVBye
Abhainn Dalla VKnocknagree
Araglendesmonds BuiVKillavullen
Dromtariffe VGlanworthWITHDREW
ROUND 7 WED OCT 14TH
GlanworthWITHDREWVBye
KillavullenVDromtariffe
Knocknagree VAraglendesmonds Bui
MitchelstownV Abhainn Dalla
UPDATED13/09/20

TBC

[table “0” not found /]